Northwest Oregon Conference 5a Sandy High School Liberty High School Milwaukie High School Rex Putnam High School Parkrose High School St. Helens High School Wilsonville High School
  NWOC Info | Eligibility | Ticket Prices | Related Links | Employment | Sponsorship | Contact Us
» Schedules
» Scores           
» Team Rosters 
» Standings        
» PlayOff Info   
» All League    Players            
» Event Maps   
District Meets
» Other Activities
» Today's   Changes/
  Postpones



Schedule Results for:

All Schools , Soccer (Boys) , All Levels
- Events are ordered by their ORIGINAL date.
- To sort list differently, click on underlined column headings.

- Home school is listed first if it's a league game.
- Click to see details for rescheduled or postponed event.

Fall  14
Printer Friendly Version
Schools Level Day Event Date Time Location Release
Time for AWAY Team
Depart. Time
for AWAY Team
Liberty vs. Jamboree Varsity Thu 8/28/2014 n/a at Beaverton      
Wilsonville vs. Woodburn Jamboree Varsity Thu 8/28/2014 1:00 PM at Woodburn      
Rex Putnam vs. Hood River Varsity Tue 9/2/2014 6:00 PM at Hood River      
Rex Putnam vs. Hood River JV Tue 9/2/2014 4:30 PM at Hood River      
Wilsonville vs. Sherwood JV Wed 9/3/2014 5:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Wilsonville vs. Sherwood Varsity Wed 9/3/2014 7:00 PM at Wilsonville      
St. Helens vs. Sam Barlow Varsity Thu 9/4/2014 7:00 PM at St. Helens      
St. Helens vs. Sam Barlow JV Thu 9/4/2014 4:30 PM at St. Helens      
Milwaukie vs. Centennial Varsity Thu 9/4/2014 7:30 PM at Milwaukie      
Liberty vs. Century JV Thu 9/4/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty      
Liberty vs. Century Varsity Thu 9/4/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
Milwaukie vs. Centennial JV Thu 9/4/2014 4:30 PM at Aldercreek MS -Turf      
Parkrose vs. Forest Grove Varsity Thu 9/4/2014 7:00 PM at Forest Grove      
Hillsboro vs. Beaverton JV Thu 9/4/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Hillsboro vs. Beaverton Varsity Thu 9/4/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Parkrose vs. Forest Grove JV Thu 9/4/2014 4:30 PM at Forest Grove      
Milwaukie vs. Forest Grove JV II-1 Mon 9/8/2014 4:30 PM at Aldercreek MS -Upper Grass      
Sandy vs. Canby JV II-1 Mon 9/8/2014 5:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Hillsboro vs. Madison JV II-1 Mon 9/8/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Rex Putnam vs. Roosevelt JV II-1 Mon 9/8/2014 4:15:00 PM at Colimbia Park      
Liberty vs. Lakeridge White JV II-1 Mon 9/8/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty (stadium)      
La Salle vs. Sherwood JV II-1 Mon 9/8/2014 4:30 PM at Sherwood      
St. Helens vs. Benson Varsity Tue 9/9/2014 5:00 PM at St. Helens      
Wilsonville vs. South Salem JV Tue 9/9/2014 5:00 PM at South Salem (Gilmore Field 12th & Hoyt St.)      
Wilsonville vs. South Salem Varsity Tue 9/9/2014 7:15:00 PM at South Salem      
Rex Putnam vs. McMinnville Varsity Tue 9/9/2014 7:00 PM at Rex Putnam      
Parkrose vs. Roosevelt Varsity Tue 9/9/2014 n/a at Roosevelt      
Hillsboro vs. Southridge Varsity Tue 9/9/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Hillsboro vs. Southridge JV Tue 9/9/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Parkrose vs. Roosevelt JV Tue 9/9/2014 n/a at Roosevelt      
Rex Putnam vs. McMinnville JV Tue 9/9/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School      
Liberty vs. Tigard JV Tue 9/9/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty      
Liberty vs. Tigard Varsity Tue 9/9/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
La Salle vs. Centennial JV Tue 9/9/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle      
St. Helens vs. Benson JV Tue 9/9/2014 5:00 PM at St. Helens      
Wilsonville vs. South Salem JV II-1 Tue 9/9/2014 5:00 PM at South Salem (Gilmore Field 12th & Hoyt St.)      
La Salle vs. Centennial Varsity Tue 9/9/2014 6:30 PM at La Salle      
Rex Putnam vs. Sherwood JV II-1 Wed 9/10/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School Upper Field      
La Salle vs. Westview JV II-1 Wed 9/10/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle      
Hillsboro vs. Lakeridge JV II-1 Wed 9/10/2014 4:00 PM at Lakeridge (Palias Elementary)      
Sandy vs. Tualatin JV Wed 9/10/2014 4:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Sandy vs. Tualatin Varsity Wed 9/10/2014 7:00 PM at Sandy High Stadium      
Sandy vs. West Linn JV II-1 Wed 9/10/2014 4:15:00 PM at Rosemont Ridge Middle School      
Liberty vs. Lakeridge Blue JV II-1 Wed 9/10/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty (upper grass)      
Milwaukie vs. Tigard JV II-1 Wed 9/10/2014 4:30 PM at Cook Park      
St. Helens vs. The Dalles Varsity Thu 9/11/2014 4:00 PM at The Dalles      
St. Helens vs. The Dalles JV Thu 9/11/2014 4:00 PM at The Dalles      
Rex Putnam vs. West Salem Varsity Thu 9/11/2014 4:00 PM at West Salem      
Parkrose vs. Barlow JV Thu 9/11/2014 4:30 PM at Parkrose      
Milwaukie vs. Reynolds JV Thu 9/11/2014 4:00 PM at Reynolds-North Field      
Milwaukie vs. Reynolds Varsity Thu 9/11/2014 4:00 PM at Reynolds-South Field      
Wilsonville vs. Centennial Varsity Thu 9/11/2014 7:00 PM at Centennial      
Sandy vs. Roosevelt Varsity Thu 9/11/2014 7:00 PM at Roosevelt High School      
Sandy vs. Roosevelt JV Thu 9/11/2014 4:15:00 PM at Columbia Park      
Liberty vs. Clackamas JV Thu 9/11/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty      
Liberty vs. Clackamas Varsity Thu 9/11/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
Hillsboro vs. Century JV Thu 9/11/2014 5:00 PM at 53rd Ave Park - West      
Hillsboro vs. Century Varsity Thu 9/11/2014 7:00 PM at 53rd Ave Park - West      
Parkrose vs. Barlow Varsity Thu 9/11/2014 4:30 PM at Parkrose      
Wilsonville vs. Centennial JV Thu 9/11/2014 4:00 PM at Centennial      
La Salle vs. Astoria JV Thu 9/11/2014 4:15:00 PM at Astoria      
La Salle vs. Astoria Varsity Thu 9/11/2014 6:00 PM at Astoria      
Milwaukie vs. Ridgeview JV Fri 9/12/2014 4:30 PM at Ridgeview      
Milwaukie vs. Ridgeview Varsity Fri 9/12/2014 4:00 PM at Ridgeview      
Wilsonville vs. Westview (red) JV II-1 Fri 9/12/2014 4:00 PM at Wilsonville      
La Salle vs. Roosevelt JV II-1 Mon 9/15/2014 4:00 PM at Columbia Park      
Rex Putnam vs. Grant JV II-1 Mon 9/15/2014 4:15:00 PM at Rose City Park      
Wilsonville vs. Jesuit JV II-1 Mon 9/15/2014 5:30 PM at Jesuit      
Milwaukie vs. West Linn JV II-1 Mon 9/15/2014 4:30 PM at Aldercreek MS-Grass Field      
Liberty vs. Franklin JV II-1 Mon 9/15/2014 4:30 PM at Franklin      
Sandy vs. Lincoln JV II-1 Mon 9/15/2014 5:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Hillsboro vs. Wilson JV II-1 Mon 9/15/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Hillsboro vs. Newberg Varsity Tue 9/16/2014 7:00 PM at Newberg      
La Salle vs. Franklin JV Tue 9/16/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle      
Milwaukie vs. Gresham JV Tue 9/16/2014 4:30 PM at Milwaukie      
Wilsonville vs. West Linn Varsity Tue 9/16/2014 5:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Liberty vs. Summit Varsity Tue 9/16/2014 4:00 PM at Summit      
Sandy vs. Oregon City Varsity Tue 9/16/2014 7:00 PM at Old Oregon City High School      
Milwaukie vs. Gresham Varsity Tue 9/16/2014 7:00 PM at Milwaukie      
Hillsboro vs. Newberg JV Tue 9/16/2014 4:30 PM at Newberg      
Wilsonville vs. West Linn JV Tue 9/16/2014 5:45:00 PM at West Linn      
St. Helens vs. Sprague Varsity Tue 9/16/2014 5:00 PM at St. Helens      
Liberty vs. Summit JV Tue 9/16/2014 4:00 PM at Summit      
St. Helens vs. Sprague JV Tue 9/16/2014 5:00 PM at St. Helens      
Sandy vs. Oregon City JV Tue 9/16/2014 4:30 PM at Oregon City High School      
La Salle vs. Franklin Varsity Tue 9/16/2014 6:30 PM at La Salle      
Parkrose vs. Portland Christian Varsity Tue 9/16/2014 4:30 PM at Parkrose      
Rex Putnam vs. Glencoe JV II-1 Wed 9/17/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School Upper Field      
Liberty vs. Century JV II-1 Wed 9/17/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty (upper grass)      
Sandy vs. Madison JV II-1 Wed 9/17/2014 4:15:00 PM at Glenhaven Park      
Milwaukie vs. Lakeridge JV II-1 Wed 9/17/2014 4:00 PM at Palisades Elementary      
Wilsonville vs. Southridge JV II-1 Wed 9/17/2014 6:15:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Hillsboro vs. Lake Oswego JV II-1 Wed 9/17/2014 4:00 PM at Lake Oswego (Mid High)      
Wilsonville vs. North Salem JV Thu 9/18/2014 5:00 PM at Wilsonville      
St. Helens vs. Dallas Varsity Thu 9/18/2014 4:00 PM at Dallas      
Milwaukie vs. Madison JV Thu 9/18/2014 4:15:00 PM at Madison      
Milwaukie vs. Madison Varsity Thu 9/18/2014 7:00 PM at Madison      
Rex Putnam vs. Franklin Varsity Thu 9/18/2014 7:30 PM at Rex Putnam      
Sandy vs. Ridgeview Varsity Thu 9/18/2014 6:00 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Wilsonville vs. North Salem Varsity Thu 9/18/2014 7:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Parkrose vs. De La Salle North Catholic Varsity Thu 9/18/2014 5:30 PM at Delta Park      
Hillsboro vs. Forest Grove JV Thu 9/18/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Sandy vs. Ridgeview JV Thu 9/18/2014 4:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Rex Putnam vs. Franklin JV Thu 9/18/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School      
St. Helens vs. Dallas JV Thu 9/18/2014 4:00 PM at Dallas      
Hillsboro vs. Forest Grove Varsity Thu 9/18/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
La Salle vs. OES JV II-1 Fri 9/19/2014 4:45:00 PM at OES      
Liberty vs. Roosevelt JV II-1 Mon 9/22/2014 4:15:00 PM at Columbia Park      
Sandy vs. Tigard JV II-1 Mon 9/22/2014 5:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Hillsboro vs. Southridge JV II-1 Mon 9/22/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Milwaukie vs. Wilson JV II-1 Mon 9/22/2014 4:30 PM at Aldercreek MS-Grass Field      
St. Helens vs. Reynolds Varsity Mon 9/22/2014 4:00 PM at Reynolds      
Wilsonville vs. West Linn JV II-1 Mon 9/22/2014,
orig: 9/22/2014
4:30 PM  at West Linn (Rosemont)      
St. Helens vs. Reynolds JV Mon 9/22/2014 4:00 PM at Reynolds      
Rex Putnam vs. Lakeridge JV II-1 Mon 9/22/2014 4:15:00 PM at Lakeridge      
Wilsonville vs. Franklin Varsity Tue 9/23/2014 4:15:00 PM at Franklin (Clinton Park by FHS)      
Sandy vs. Sherwood JV Tue 9/23/2014 5:00 PM at Sherwood      
La Salle vs. Lakeridge JV Tue 9/23/2014 4:00 PM at Lakeridge      
Wilsonville vs. Franklin JV Tue 9/23/2014 4:15:00 PM at Franklin (Clinton Park by FHS)      
Rex Putnam vs. David Douglas Varsity Tue 9/23/2014 4:30 PM at Rex Putnam      
Liberty vs. Lincoln JV Tue 9/23/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty      
Liberty vs. Lincoln Varsity Tue 9/23/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
Parkrose vs. Central Varsity Tue 9/23/2014 4:30 PM at Parkrose      
Milwaukie vs. Pendleton JV Tue 9/23/2014 4:30 PM at Aldercreek MS -Stadium Field      
Milwaukie vs. Pendleton Varsity Tue 9/23/2014 4:00 PM at Milwaukie      
Sandy vs. Sherwood Varsity Tue 9/23/2014 7:00 PM at Sherwood      
Parkrose vs. Central JV Tue 9/23/2014 4:30 PM at Parkrose      
Rex Putnam vs. David Douglas JV Tue 9/23/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School Upper field      
La Salle vs. Lakeridge Varsity Tue 9/23/2014 7:00 PM at Lakeridge      
Rex Putnam vs. Tualatin JV II-1 Wed 9/24/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School upper field      
Hillsboro vs. Tigard JV II-1 Wed 9/24/2014 4:30 PM at Tigard (Cook Park)      
Hillsboro vs. Glencoe JV Wed 9/24/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Liberty vs. Westview Blue JV II-1 Wed 9/24/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty (Upper Grass)      
Hillsboro vs. Glencoe Varsity Wed 9/24/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Milwaukie vs. South Salem JV II-1 TBA 9/24/2014 TBA at Gilmore Field      
Wilsonville vs. Sherwood JV II-1 Wed 9/24/2014 6:15:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Sandy vs. Lakeridge JV II-1 Wed 9/24/2014 4:00 PM at Palisades Elementary      
Sandy vs. Gresham Varsity Thu 9/25/2014 7:00 PM at Sandy High Stadium      
Sandy vs. Gresham JV Thu 9/25/2014 4:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Liberty vs. Wilson JV Thu 9/25/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty      
Rex Putnam vs. South Albany JV Thu 9/25/2014 4:00 PM at South Albany      
Rex Putnam vs. South Albany Varsity Thu 9/25/2014 4:00 PM at South Albany      
La Salle vs. Hood River Valley Varsity Thu 9/25/2014 7:00 PM at La Salle      
La Salle vs. Hood River Valley JV Thu 9/25/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle      
Liberty vs. Wilson Varsity Thu 9/25/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
La Salle vs. Lakeridge JV II-1 Fri 9/26/2014 4:30 PM at La Salle      
Sandy vs. Cleveland JV II-1 Mon 9/29/2014 4:15:00 PM at Harney Park      
Milwaukie vs. Hillsboro JV II-1 Mon 9/29/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Liberty vs. Wilsonville JV II-1 Mon 9/29/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty (Upper Grass)      
La Salle vs. Rex Putnam JV II-1 Mon 9/29/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle      
Hillsboro vs. Milwaukie JV II-1 Mon 9/29/2014 5:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Hillsboro vs. Milwaukie Varsity Tue 9/30/2014 4:30 PM at Hillsboro      
Hillsboro vs. Milwaukie JV Tue 9/30/2014 4:30 PM at Hillsboro      
Liberty vs. Wilsonville Varsity Tue 9/30/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
Liberty vs. Wilsonville JV Tue 9/30/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty      
St. Helens vs. Parkrose Varsity Tue 9/30/2014 7:00 PM at St. Helens      
St. Helens vs. Parkrose JV Tue 9/30/2014 4:30 PM at St. Helens      
La Salle vs. Rex Putnam Varsity Tue 9/30/2014 6:30 PM at La Salle Prep      
La Salle vs. Rex Putnam JV Tue 9/30/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle Prep      
Liberty vs. Rex Putnam JV II-1 Wed 10/1/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty (East Turf)      
Milwaukie vs. Sandy JV II-1 Wed 10/1/2014 4:30 PM at Aldercreek MS -Upper Grass      
Wilsonville vs. Hillsboro JV II-1 Wed 10/1/2014 6:15:00 PM at Wilsonville      
La Salle vs. S. Salem JV II-1 Wed 10/1/2014 4:30 PM at South Salem      
Milwaukie vs. Sandy Varsity Thu 10/2/2014 7:30 PM at Milwaukie      
Milwaukie vs. Sandy JV Thu 10/2/2014 4:30 PM at Aldercreek MS -Turf      
Parkrose vs. La Salle Prep JV Thu 10/2/2014 4:00 PM at Parkrose      
Rex Putnam vs. Liberty JV Thu 10/2/2014 4:30 PM at Rex Putnam      
Parkrose vs. La Salle Prep Varsity Thu 10/2/2014 4:00 PM at Parkrose      
Rex Putnam vs. Liberty Varsity Thu 10/2/2014 7:30 PM at Rex Putnam      
Wilsonville vs. Hillsboro Varsity Thu 10/2/2014 7:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Wilsonville vs. Hillsboro JV Thu 10/2/2014 5:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Rex Putnam vs. Milwaukie JV II-1 Sat 10/4/2014 1:00 PM at Alder Creek Middle School Upper Field      
Liberty vs. St Helens Varsity Mon 10/6/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
Wilsonville vs. Rex Putnam Varsity Mon 10/6/2014 7:00 PM at Wilsonville      
La Salle vs. Sandy JV Mon 10/6/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle Prep      
Milwaukie vs. Parkrose Varsity Mon 10/6/2014 7:00 PM at Milwaukie      
Liberty vs. St Helens JV Mon 10/6/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty      
Milwaukie vs. Parkrose JV Mon 10/6/2014 4:30 PM at Aldercreek MS-Grass Field      
Wilsonville vs. Rex Putnam JV Mon 10/6/2014 5:00 PM at Wilsonville      
La Salle vs. Sandy Varsity Mon 10/6/2014 6:30 PM at La Salle Prep      
Milwaukie vs. Central Catholic JV II-1 Tue 10/7/2014 4:30 PM at Aldercreek MS -Upper Grass      
Liberty vs. Hillsboro JV II-1 Tue 10/7/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty      
La Salle vs. Sandy JV II-1 Tue 10/7/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle      
Wilsonville vs. Rex Putnam JV II-1 Tue 10/7/2014 6:15:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Wilsonville vs. Sandy JV Wed 10/8/2014 4:30 PM at Sandy      
Sandy vs. Wilsonville JV Wed 10/8/2014 4:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
St. Helens vs. La Salle JV Wed 10/8/2014 4:30 PM at St. Helens      
Rex Putnam vs. Milwaukie Varsity Wed 10/8/2014 7:30 PM at Rex Putnam      
St. Helens vs. LaSalle Varsity Wed 10/8/2014 7:00 PM at St. Helens      
Sandy vs. Wilsonville Varsity Wed 10/8/2014 7:00 PM at Sandy High Stadium      
Rex Putnam vs. Milwaukie JV Wed 10/8/2014 4:30 PM at Rex Putnam      
Parkrose vs. Hillsboro Varsity Wed 10/8/2014 4:00 PM at Parkrose      
La Salle vs. Riverdale JV II-1 Wed 10/8/2014 4:30 AM at La Salle      
La Salle vs. St. Helens Varsity Wed 10/8/2014 7:00 PM at St. Helens      
Parkrose vs. Hillsboro JV Wed 10/8/2014 4:00 PM at Parkrose      
Liberty vs. Central Catholic JV II-1 Wed 10/8/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty (Upper Grass)      
Wilsonville vs. Sandy Varsity Wed 10/8/2014 7:00 PM at Sandy      
Rex Putnam vs. West Salem JV TBA TBA TBA at West Salem      
Hillsboro vs. La Salle JV II-1 Mon 10/13/2014 4:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Wilsonville vs. North Salem JV II-1 Mon 10/13/2014 6:15:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Rex Putnam vs. Oregon Episcopal JV II-1 Mon 10/13/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School Upper Field      
Liberty vs. Sandy JV II-1 Mon 10/13/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
Liberty vs. Sandy Varsity Tue 10/14/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
Rex Putnam vs. Parkrose JV Tue 10/14/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School      
Hillsboro vs. La Salle Varsity Tue 10/14/2014 4:30 PM at Hillsboro      
Liberty vs. Sandy JV Tue 10/14/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty      
Rex Putnam vs. Parkrose Varsity Tue 10/14/2014 7:00 PM at Rex Putnam      
Hillsboro vs. La Salle JV Tue 10/14/2014 4:30 PM at Hillsboro      
Milwaukie vs. St. Helens JV Tue 10/14/2014 4:30 PM at Milwaukie -Stadium Field      
Milwaukie vs. St. Helens Varsity Tue 10/14/2014 7:00 PM at Milwaukie      
Sandy vs. Rex Putnam JV II-1 Wed 10/15/2014 5:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Liberty vs. LaSalle JV II-1 Wed 10/15/2014 4:15:00 PM at LaSalle      
Wilsonville vs. Clackamas JV II-1 Wed 10/15/2014 4:00 PM at Clackamas (grass field)      
Milwaukie vs. Catlin Gabel JV II-1 Wed 10/15/2014 4:00 PM at Catlin Gabel      
La Salle vs. Liberty JV II-1 Wed 10/15/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle      
Hillsboro vs. Catlin Gabel JV II-1 Wed 10/15/2014 4:00 PM at Hillsboro      
La Salle vs. Liberty JV Thu 10/16/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle Prep      
St. Helens vs. Hillsboro Varsity Thu 10/16/2014 7:00 PM at St. Helens      
St. Helens vs. Hillsboro JV Thu 10/16/2014 4:30 PM at St. Helens      
Parkrose vs. Wilsonville Varsity Thu 10/16/2014 4:00 PM at Parkrose      
Parkrose vs. Wilsonville JV Thu 10/16/2014 4:00 PM at Parkrose      
La Salle vs. Liberty Varsity Thu 10/16/2014 7:00 PM at La Salle Prep      
Sandy vs. Rex Putnam Varsity Thu 10/16/2014 7:00 PM at Sandy High Stadium      
Sandy vs. Rex Putnam JV Thu 10/16/2014 4:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Liberty vs. LaSalle JV Thu 10/16/2014 4:15:00 PM at LaSalle      
Wilsonville vs. LaSalle JV II-1 Mon 10/20/2014 6:15:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Liberty vs. Milwaukie JV II-1 Mon 10/20/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
Hillsboro vs. Sandy JV II-1 Mon 10/20/2014 4:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Rex Putnam vs. Clackamas JV II-1 Mon 10/20/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School Upper Field      
Milwaukie vs. Liberty JV II-1 Mon 10/20/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
Hillsboro vs. Sandy Varsity Tue 10/21/2014 4:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Hillsboro vs. Sandy JV Tue 10/21/2014 4:00 PM at Hillsboro      
Milwaukie vs. Liberty Varsity Tue 10/21/2014 7:00 PM at Milwaukie      
Wilsonville vs. La Salle Varsity Tue 10/21/2014 7:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Milwaukie vs. Liberty JV Tue 10/21/2014 4:30 PM at Milwaukie      
Rex Putnam vs. St Helens Varsity Tue 10/21/2014 7:00 PM at Rex Putnam      
Wilsonville vs. La Salle JV Tue 10/21/2014 5:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Rex Putnam vs. St Helens JV Tue 10/21/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School      
Rex Putnam vs. Oregon Episcopal JV II-1 Wed 10/22/2014 4:30 PM at Alder Creek Middle School Upper Field      
Sandy vs. Wilsonville JV II-1 Wed 10/22/2014 5:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
La Salle vs. Milwaukie JV II-1 Wed 10/22/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle      
Liberty vs. Hillsboro JV Thu 10/23/2014 4:30 PM at Liberty      
Liberty vs. Hillsboro Varsity Thu 10/23/2014 7:00 PM at Liberty      
La Salle vs. Milwaukie JV Thu 10/23/2014 4:15:00 PM at La Salle Prep      
St. Helens vs. Wilsonville JV Thu 10/23/2014 4:30 PM at St. Helens      
St. Helens vs. Wilsonville Varsity Thu 10/23/2014 7:00 PM at St. Helens      
Sandy vs. Parkrose JV Thu 10/23/2014 4:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
La Salle vs. Milwaukie Varsity Thu 10/23/2014 6:30 PM at La Salle Prep      
Sandy vs. Parkrose Varsity Thu 10/23/2014 7:00 PM at Sandy High Stadium      
La Salle vs. Hood River Valley JV II-1 Fri 10/24/2014 4:00 PM at Hood River      
Hillsboro vs. Rex Putnam JV II-1 Mon 10/27/2014 3:30 PM at Hillsboro      
Wilsonville vs. Milwaukie JV II-1 Mon 10/27/2014 6:15:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Sandy vs. Liberty JV II-1 Mon 10/27/2014 5:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Parkrose vs. Liberty JV Tue 10/28/2014 4:00 PM at Parkrose      
Parkrose vs. Liberty Varsity Tue 10/28/2014 4:00 PM at Parkrose      
Sandy vs. St. Helens JV Tue 10/28/2014 4:30 PM at Sandy High Upper Field      
Hillsboro vs. Rex Putnam Varsity Tue 10/28/2014 3:30 PM at Hillsboro      
Wilsonville vs. Milwaukie JV Tue 10/28/2014 5:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Wilsonville vs. Milwaukie Varsity Tue 10/28/2014 7:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Sandy vs. St. Helens Varsity Tue 10/28/2014 7:00 PM at Sandy High Stadium      
Hillsboro vs. Rex Putnam JV Tue 10/28/2014 3:30 PM at Hillsboro      
Milwaukie vs. Catlin Gabel JV II-1 Wed 10/29/2014 6:30 PM at Milwaukie -Stadium Field      
La Salle vs. The Dalles Varsity Sat 11/1/2014 11:30 AM at La Salle      
Rex Putnam vs. Hermiston Play-In game Varsity Sat 11/1/2014 3:00 PM at Hermiston      
Liberty vs. Bend Varsity Sat 11/1/2014 2:00 PM at Liberty      
Hillsboro vs. South Albany (OSAA 1st Round) Varsity Wed 11/5/2014 6:00 PM at Hillsboro Stadium      
Rex Putnam vs. Mountain View (1st Round) Varsity Wed 11/5/2014 5:00 PM at Rex Putnam      
Wilsonville vs. State Rd 1 - Corvallis Varsity Wed 11/5/2014,
orig: 11/4/2014
7:00 PM  at Wilsonville      
Liberty vs. Ashland Varsity Wed 11/5/2014 3:00 PM at North Mountain Park, Ashland      
Wilsonville vs. State Quarterfinals vs Hillsboro Varsity Sat 11/8/2014 6:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Hillsboro vs. Wilsonville (OSAA Quarterfinals) Varsity Sat 11/8/2014 6:00 PM at Wilsonville      
Wilsonville vs. State Semifinals - Hood River Valley Varsity Tue 11/11/2014 6:00 PM at Hood River Valley      
Wilsonville vs. State Championships Varsity Sat 11/15/2014 n/a at      

Home school is listed first.
= Click to see Rescheduled Details for event.

 

 
   


Home | Schedules | Scores | Standings | Playoffs | Maps | Rescheduled Events

© NW Oregon Conference -- All Rights Reserved.
     Sponsor Opportunities | Contact Us | NWL

 

 Site by Web Design Portland :: CIWD